Standings
Team Wins Losses Ties Pct GB RF RA Diff
WCLL-Minor- Harmony 12 2 0 0.857 0 141 92 49
WCLL-Minor- Belvidere 11 2 0 0.846 0.5 131 64 67
L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe 7 2 0 0.778 2.5 81 61 20
CLL Minor- Wolderich 9 3 0 0.750 2 124 76 48
WCLL-Minor- White Twp. 10 4 0 0.714 2 143 86 57
L/NLL-Minors-Decker 7 3 0 0.700 3 91 65 26
NWLL-Minor-Paseler 8 6 0 0.571 4 161 98 63
CLL Minor- Donlon 4 7 1 0.364 6.5 85 97 -12
L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth 2 4 0 0.333 6 55 77 -22
CLL Minor - St. Genis 3 9 0 0.250 8 97 147 -50
NWLL-Minor-Prezioso 3 10 0 0.231 8.5 94 132 -38
NWLL-Minor-Roof 2 10 0 0.167 9 84 155 -71
L/NLL-Minors-Melillo 0 5 1 0.000 7.5 32 62 -30
NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk 0 11 0 0.000 10.5 63 170 -107
Schedule
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
10:00 AM #5145333 17 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
6 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
10:30 AM #5145273 7 CLL Minor- Wolderich Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
6 CLL Minor - St. Genis
1:00 PM #5145313 12 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
9 NWLL-Minor-Roof
1:30 PM #5145253 11 CLL Minor- Donlon Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
1 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
Tuesday, April 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5145353 10 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
3 CLL Minor- Wolderich
6:00 PM #5144457 12 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
2 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
6:00 PM #5145373 7 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
4 CLL Minor- Donlon
6:00 PM #5145473 NWLL-Minor-Roof Knowlton Tunnel Fields Tunnel Majors/Minors Field A map
10 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
6:00 PM #5145413 11 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
13 CLL Minor - St. Genis
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
10:00 AM #5147233 15 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
5 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
10:00 AM #5147253 5 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
7 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
1:00 PM #5145453 9 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
12 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
1:00 PM #5141836 12 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
3 CLL Minor - St. Genis
1:00 PM #5145433 6 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso Knowlton Tunnel Fields Tunnel Majors/Minors Field A map
13 CLL Minor- Wolderich
Monday, April 30th, 2018
6:00 PM #5145293 9 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
3 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
6:00 PM #5141838 6 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
6 CLL Minor- Donlon
Tuesday, May 1st, 2018
6:00 PM #5144733 8 CLL Minor- Wolderich Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
10 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
6:00 PM #5144433 5 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk Knowlton Tunnel Fields Tunnel Majors/Minors Field A map
12 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
6:00 PM #5141837 9 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
16 L/NLL-Minors-Decker
6:00 PM #5144435 13 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
12 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
6:00 PM #5144434 3 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
2 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
6:00 PM #5141839 2 CLL Minor - St. Genis Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
8 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
10:00 AM #5141833 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
10:00 AM #5144438 7 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
3 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
10:00 AM #5144439 14 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
1 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
1:00 PM #5144753 8 CLL Minor - St. Genis Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
21 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
1:00 PM #5141835 1 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
10 CLL Minor- Wolderich
Monday, May 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144437 11 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
6 NWLL-Minor-Roof
Tuesday, May 8th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144443 5 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso Knowlton Tunnel Fields Tunnel Majors/Minors Field A map
13 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
6:00 PM #5144446 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
NWLL-Minor-Roof
6:00 PM #5141841 11 CLL Minor- Donlon Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
9 CLL Minor - St. Genis
6:00 PM #5141845 4 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
10 CLL Minor- Wolderich
6:00 PM #5141842 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park 46/60 map
L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
6:00 PM #5144773 9 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
14 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
6:00 PM #5144447 7 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
18 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
Friday, May 11th, 2018
6:00 PM #5145493 14 CLL Minor- Donlon Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
3 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
10:00 AM #5144793 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
10:00 AM #5141843 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
CLL Minor- Wolderich
1:00 PM #5144442 10 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
6 NWLL-Minor-Roof
Monday, May 14th, 2018
6:00 PM #5145393 9 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
14 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
Tuesday, May 15th, 2018
6:00 PM #5141854 5 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
15 CLL Minor- Wolderich
6:00 PM #5141851 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
Thursday, May 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144451 6 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
9 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
10:00 AM #5141850 CLL Minor- Wolderich Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
CLL Minor- Donlon
1:00 PM #5141853 CLL Minor - St. Genis Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
Monday, May 21st, 2018
6:00 PM #5144441 6 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
7 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
6:00 PM #5147273 10 CLL Minor- Donlon Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy- Far Field/Field 3(46/60) map
6 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
6:00 PM #5144853 3 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
5 L/NLL-Minors-Decker
Tuesday, May 22nd, 2018
6:00 PM #5144459 2 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
11 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
6:00 PM #5141859 CLL Minor - St. Genis Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
6:00 PM #5141858 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5144462 3 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
7 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
6:00 PM #5141857 10 CLL Minor- Wolderich Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
0 CLL Minor- Donlon
6:00 PM #5141846 2 CLL Minor - St. Genis Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
11 L/NLL-Minors-Decker
Thursday, May 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144454 3 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
15 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
Friday, May 25th, 2018
6:00 PM #5141849 2 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park 46/60 map
9 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
6:00 PM #5144453 11 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
16 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
Saturday, May 26th, 2018
10:00 AM #5144813 17 CLL Minor - St. Genis Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
16 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
Tuesday, May 29th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144873 10 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
13 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
6:00 PM #5141871 6 CLL Minor- Donlon Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
10 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
6:00 PM #5144463 0 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
13 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
6:00 PM #5141869 11 CLL Minor- Wolderich Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
10 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
6:00 PM #5144466 13 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
9 NWLL-Minor-Roof
6:00 PM #5141870 17 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
16 CLL Minor - St. Genis
6:00 PM #5144465 7 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
6 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
Wednesday, May 30th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144458 17 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
6 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
Thursday, May 31st, 2018
6:00 PM #5144445 13 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
0 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
6:00 PM #5141847 15 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
9 CLL Minor- Donlon
Friday, June 1st, 2018
6:00 PM #5144449 15 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
12 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
Saturday, June 2nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5141867 13 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
12 CLL Minor- Wolderich
10:00 AM #5144471 9 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk Knowlton Tunnel Fields Tunnel Majors/Minors Field A map
22 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
10:00 AM #5141865 10 CLL Minor - St. Genis Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
8 CLL Minor- Donlon
11:00 AM #5141844 6 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
16 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
1:00 PM #5144470 4 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
18 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
1:00 PM #5144467 8 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
7 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
2:00 PM #5141866 2 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park 46/60 map
12 L/NLL-Minors-Decker
Tuesday, June 5th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144473 NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
NWLL-Minor-Roof
6:00 PM #5141873 7 L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
6 L/NLL-Minors-Decker
6:00 PM #5141875 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth
6:00 PM #5144475 1 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
20 WCLL-Minor- White Twp.
6:00 PM #5144474 11 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere Belvidere Hriczak Fields Belvidere 46/60 #2 map
0 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso
6:00 PM #5141874 14 CLL Minor- Wolderich Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
1 CLL Minor - St. Genis
6:00 PM #5144893 4 CLL Minor- Donlon Colonial LL "Pit" Field map
14 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
Thursday, June 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5144833 13 WCLL-Minor- Harmony Harmony Twp. Rec. Center Harmony Field #5 map
3 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo
6:00 PM #5144450 1 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
11 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
Friday, June 8th, 2018
6:00 PM #5141879 6 L/NLL-Minors-Decker Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park 46/60 map
2 CLL Minor- Donlon
6:00 PM #5144455 12 NWLL-Minor-Paseler Frelinghuysen Fields Frelinghuysen 46/60 #1 map
1 NWLL-Minor-Roof
Saturday, June 9th, 2018
10:00 AM #5144477 4 WCLL-Minor- White Twp. WCLL- Oscar Unangst Memorial Fields White Twp. 46/60 map
9 WCLL-Minor- Belvidere
10:00 AM #5141878 11 CLL Minor- Wolderich Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
10 CLL Minor - St. Genis
10:00 AM #5141877 L/NLL-Minors-Bosworth Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Minors map
L/NLL-Minors-Wolfe
10:00 AM #5144478 NWLL-Minor-Prezioso NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
NWLL-Minor-Van Dunk
11:00 AM #5144933 6 L/NLL-Minors-Melillo Lackawanna/Newton LL-Wesley Field , NJ map
13 WCLL-Minor- Harmony
1:00 PM #5144479 10 NWLL-Minor-Roof NWLL Sycamore Park NWLL Sycamore 46/60 map
20 NWLL-Minor-Paseler
Monday, June 11th, 2018
6:00 PM #5141855 CLL Minor- Donlon Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
L/NLL-Minors-Decker
Saturday, June 16th, 2018
10:00 AM #5286993 CLL Minor- Donlon Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#4(46/60) map
CLL Minor - St. Genis