Schedule
Saturday, April 21st, 2018
10:30 AM #5153833 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
12:00 PM #5153853 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
Wednesday, April 25th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149453 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
Thursday, April 26th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149454 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
Saturday, April 28th, 2018
10:00 AM #5149715 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#6 (46/60) map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
10:00 AM #5149714 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
12:00 PM #5149713 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
Thursday, May 3rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5149458 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
6:00 PM #5149457 CLL T-Ball- Russo Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
6:00 PM #5150533 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
Saturday, May 5th, 2018
10:00 AM #5149719 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
11:30 AM #5149718 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
1:00 PM #5149717 L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
Wednesday, May 9th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149463 CLL T-Ball- Russo Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
Thursday, May 10th, 2018
6:00 PM #5150535 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa
6:00 PM #5149464 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
Saturday, May 12th, 2018
10:00 AM #5149722 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D. #5- TeeBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout
11:30 AM #5149721 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa
1:00 PM #5149723 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
Thursday, May 17th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149466 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
6:00 PM #5149465 CLL T-Ball- Russo Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
6:00 PM #5150537 L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout
Saturday, May 19th, 2018
10:00 AM #5149727 CLL T-Ball- Russo Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
12:00 PM #5149726 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
1:30 PM #5149725 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
Wednesday, May 23rd, 2018
6:00 PM #5149470 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
Thursday, May 24th, 2018
6:00 PM #5150539 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout
6:00 PM #5149469 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
Thursday, May 31st, 2018
6:00 PM #5149473 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
6:00 PM #5150541 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa
6:00 PM #5149474 CLL T-Ball- Russo Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
Saturday, June 2nd, 2018
10:00 AM #5149733 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
11:30 AM #5149735 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
1:00 PM #5149734 CLL T-Ball- Russo Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
CLL T-Ball-Oliva
Wednesday, June 6th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149478 CLL T-Ball-Snyder Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
Thursday, June 7th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149477 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur
6:00 PM #5150543 L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa
Saturday, June 9th, 2018
10:00 AM #5149739 L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa
12:00 PM #5149738 L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
1:00 PM #5149737 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Allamuchy Green Acres Allamuchy-Middle Field/Field 2 map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
Wednesday, June 13th, 2018
6:00 PM #5149482 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D. #5- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
6:00 PM #5149481 CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball- Russo
Thursday, June 14th, 2018
6:00 PM #5150545 L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala Lackawanna/Newton LL Memory Park Memory Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Stout
Saturday, June 16th, 2018
10:00 AM #5153893 L/NLL-TeeBall-Pokrywa Lackawanna LL-Hillside Park Hillside Park Rookie/TBall map
L/NLL-TeeBall-Wojdala
11:30 AM #5153873 CLL T-Ball- Russo Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D. #5- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Snyder
11:30 AM #5153874 CLL T-Ball-Oliva Independence Twp. Field of Dreams F.O.D.#7- TeeBall map
CLL T-Ball-Beauseigneur